19 Districts in Ontario

Watch our 2 minute video to Find Yours
Society members:

Cornwall, Gloucester, Kemptville, Martintown, Maxville, Russell, Vankleek Hill, Williamstown

Society members:

Almonte and District, Beachburg, Carleton Place and District, Deep River, Eganville and Area, Greater Ottawa Water Garden, Kanata-March, Madawaska Valley, Manotick, Nepean, Ottawa, Ottawa Valley, Pakenham, Pembroke, Perth and District, Petawawa, Smiths Falls, Stittsville Goulbourn, and West Carleton

Society members:

Ameliasburgh, Bancroft, Bath, Belleville, Brockville, Gananoque, Cloyne, Odessa, Picton, Portland, Stirling, Trenton, Tweed, Kingston-2 (Kingston and Collins Bay)

Society members:

Bobcaygeon, Brighton, Campbellford, Coboconk, Cobourg, Cramahe, Ennismore, Fenelon Falls, Grafton, Lakefield, Lindsay, Minden, Omemee, Norland, Norwood, Peterborough and Port Hope.

Society members:

Agincourt, Aurora, Beach, East Gwillimbury, East York, Greater Toronto Bulb, Greater Toronto Rose, Greater Toronto Water Garden, Lake Simcoe Gardeners, Leaside, Markham, Newmarket, North Toronto, North York, Riverdale, Scarborough, Stouffville, Toronto Region Rhodododendron

Society members:

Acton, Ancaster, Brantford, Bronte, Burlington, Delhi, Flamborough, Georgetown, Glen Morris, Haldimand, Lynden, Milton, Mount Hamilton, Oakville, Paris, Port Dover & Woodhouse, Simcoe, St. George, Stoney Creek, , Waterford, Winona

Society members:

Arthur, Clifford, Elora & Salem, Erin, Fergus, Grand Valley, City of Guelph, Guelph Township, Harriston, Hillsburgh, Moorefield, Mount Forest, Orangeville, Shelburne

Society members:

Auburn, Brussels and District, Chesley, Clinton, Durham and District, Goderich and District, Hanover and District, Hensall, Kincardine and District, Lucknow and District, Markdale and District, Neustadt and District, Ripley and District, Seaforth and District, Southport, Tara, Teeswater - Culross, Wingham and District

Society members:

Dunnville, Fort Erie, Grimsby, Lincoln, Niagara Falls, Niagara-on-the-Lake, Pelham, Port Colborne, Ridgeway, St. Catharines, Smithville, Thorold, Welland

Society members:

Aylmer, Belmont, Dorchester, Dutton-Dunwich, Glencoe, Grand Bend, Ingersoll, Kirkton, Lambeth, London,
London-Fanshawe, Parkhill, Port Burwell-Bayham, St. Marys, St. Thomas, Stratford, Strathroy-Caradoc,
Tavistock, Thorndale, Tillsonburg, West Lorne, Woodstock.

Society members:

Amherstburg, Belle River, Blenheim-Harwich, Chatham, Essex, Windsor, Kingsville, LaSalle, Leamington, Ridgetown, Sarnia, Thamesville, Tilbury, Watford-Warwick, Wheatley

Society members:

Cochrane, Englehart, Iroquois Falls, Kapuskasing, Kirkland Lake, Porcupine, Timmins

Society members:

Assiginack, Blind River, Bruce Station, Campbell, Elliot Lake, Espanola, French River, Massey-Walford, Sault. Ste. Marie, Spanish, St. Joseph Island, Sudbury, Thessalon

Society members:

Dryden,
Fort Frances,
Geraldton,
Longlac,
Nipigon/Red Rock,
Thunder Bay,
Sioux Lookout

Society members:

Bolton, Brampton, Caledon, Chinguacousy, Cloverleaf, Credit Valley, Etobicoke, Nobleton & King City, Parkdale & Toronto, Richmond Hill, Roselands, Schomberg, Streetsville, Swansea, Thornhill, Woodbridge.

Society members:

Alliston & District, Angus, Barrie, Beeton, Bond Head & District, Brentwood, Coldwater & District, Collingwood, Creemore, Elmvale & District, Gilford & District, Midland, Orillia, Oro-Medonte, Painswick, Penetanguishene, Stayner, Tottenham & District, & Wasaga Beach.

Society members:

Ajax, Beaverton, Bowmanville, Brooklin, Cannington, Georgina-Brock, Newcastle, Orono, Oshawa, Pine Ridge, Pickering, Uxbridge

Society members:

Argyle, Baysville, Bracebridge, Callendar, Gravenhurst, Huntsville, Magnetawan, North Bay, Parry Sound, Powassan, Rosseau, Sprucedale, Sundridge.

Society members:

Ayr, Cambridge, Elmira, Galt, Hespeler, Kitchener, Preston, Waterloo, Wellesley, and Wilmot

<== Go To Society List