Home | Judges Listing

Registered Judges

Please note: OHA certified judges appear first listed alphabetically and otherwise qualified judges appear at the end of the list.

Choose a letter for City/Town, or search by district or keyword.
 Name City OHA Cert Other Cert Districts
Kathleen LangJasperYes

GCO-design, RBG-hort

  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Penny StewartJoycevilleYes

RBG-Hort GCO-Design

  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Mary DixonPerthYes
  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Trish SymonsOrangevilleYes

GCO-design, RBG-hort, Rose

  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Michelle LynchOro MedonteYes

GCO-design

  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Shirley ParkNewcastleYes
  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Mary Ellen SimersonBrechinYes
  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Roland CraigCambridgeYes

Rose

  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Angelique EllertonLondonOther

GCO-design

  • All Districts
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D07
  • D08
  • D09
  • D10
  • D11
  • D12
  • D13
  • D14
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
  • D18
  • D19
Mary Ann VercammenNewmarketOther

GCO-design, RBG-hort, Rose, Lily

  • All Districts
  • D04
  • D05
  • D06
  • D15
  • D16
  • D17
Ursula EleyTorontoOther

GCO-design, RBG-hort

  • All Districts
  • D05
  • D06
  • D15
Anne Clark-Stewart UE, MBAKanataYes

GCO-design, RGB-Hort, CRS-Roses, NALS-Lilium

  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
  • D04
Madeline ArcherLombardyYes
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
Linda BartlettPerthYes
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
Helen HalpennyAlmonteYes

RGB-hort, GCO-design

  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
Sheila KingManotickYes
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
Gay MacQuarrieOttawa(Kanata)Yes
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
Elaine CollinsGananoqueYes

GCO-design

  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
Gillian MacDonnellOttawaYes
  • D01
  • D02
  • D03
Nicole Cote-CadieuxBourgetYes
  • D01
  • D02
Jocelyne LaframboiseMetcalfeYes
  • D01
  • D02
Margaret ScottSt. IsidoreYes
  • D01
  • D02
Joyce WoodKemptvilleYes
  • D01
  • D02
Heather BradyMerrickvilleYes
  • D01
  • D02
Heather LabeauCarleton PlaceYes

GCO-design

  • D01
  • D02
 Name City OHA Cert Other Cert Districts